Hall of Fame 2000

Name
Date
Time
Centre
Examiner
Michelle Rummins
10.01
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Colin Bell
Craig Dennes
11.01
11:41am
Newbury
Mr Silcox
Guy Waterfield
13.01
15:27pm
Basingstoke
Colin Bell
Lee Raynor
19.01
08:40am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Ian Norris
24.01
09:37am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Joe Downy
31.01
15:27pm
Reading
Miss Metoon
Carol Spiers
24.02
11:41am
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
James Hutchins
07.03
09:37am
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Hayley Jacks
08.03
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
Mark Willamson
10.03
08:40am
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Dean Folwell
14.03
13:33pm
Basingstoke
Mr Smith
Sarah Frankham
16.03
13:33pm
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
James Lambden
17.03
08:40am
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Sean Mann
21.03
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
Leanne Watkins
31.03
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
Anthony Wilkinson
19.04
14:30pm
Basingstoke;
Tina Castle
Adam Tompkins
27.04
13:33pm
Basingstoke
Mr Somervile
Linda Black
09.05
09:37am
Newbury
Mrs Joy
Matt Primer
23.05
15:27pm
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Steve Kulski
24.05
10:44am
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Alan Shepard
25.05
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Louise Coutts
08.06
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Gemma Middelton
19.07
10:44am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Michael Otton
01.08
08:40am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Mark Wiggley
10.08
09:37am
Basingstoke
Tina Castle
Laura Hannington
04.09
08:40am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Peter Aylward
04.09
11:41am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Sian Hanson
22.09
08:40am
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Caroline Alexander
26.09
11:41am
Basingstoke
Mr Benson
Pip Martin
29.09
11:41am
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
David Newton
03.10
08:40am
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
Debbie Black
07.10
14:30pm
Newbury
Mr Johnston
Steve Ball
17.10
14:30pm
Basingstoke
Mike Hatton
Joy Ingram
23.11
10:44am
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
Darren Woods
01.12
10:44am
Basingstoke
Mr Benson
Richard Lamacraft
08.12
08:40am
Basingstoke
?
Henry Relph
11.12
14:30pm
Basingstoke
?
David Buckland
14.12
10:44am
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett
Tom Greenhill
15.12
11:41am
Basingstoke
Andrew Browett